HOME

All-Time Statistics

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves3101413044451100
Mike Hargreaves29732112144349
Adi Smith256156178334190
John Dibble24701140
Olly Shone235193125318291
Janne Virtanen21843499262
Tom Asprey216184260185
Matt Thornhill212213253159
Tom Egerton1949324197
Steve Osman183135176311223
Jamie Newton18210612022670
Grant Richardson1645391144106
Josh Dolphin159498213172
Josh Galea15812213368
Chris Moore1508142244
Sam Shone141172845222
Phil Dibble132152439250
Liam Williams125313869194
Zach Dolphin12041367730
Jordan Jefferies994162093
Mike Smith9541102143176
Alan Armour903869107318
Dan Mann895141966
Andy Leckie870226
Rob Harrison797162340
Nathan Chilcott7529316083
Adam Young73781570
Dan Pettitt714121678
Paul Davies7132376988
Logan Prince6918224018
Tom Evans669172674
Ross Miller6601110
Ross Webster640330
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Andy Salter6413434
Adam Coakley6212304216
Jordan Smith60322759112
Sam Feeney5723194240
Michael Crisp570110
Matt Phelon5754918
Nick Eden57681466
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
James Warman5611223360
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Luke Merrick55142236201
Giovanni Raffaelli5412142648
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Joe Lock47591436
Marcroy Smith461592474
Alastair Band4541014100
Chris Douglas430114
Peter Korff426121832
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Liam O’Connell390778
Jack Clark3902214
Miley McNama39461068
Liam Coleman394101419
Sean Osborne392242
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Murrells3714510
Steve Fisher3632366858
Joseph Llewellyn3608822
Mac Coppock366394
Graham Chilcott3500010
Mason Lipsey3524265021
Tamas Elias3514173149
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Joe Morris344101460
Steve Evans340000
Fen Rowan333366
Loris Taylor3318173514
Dave Hopton3301120
Jay Warren3211213283
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Tom Stephens300338
Bailey Hind-Pitcher301192012
Graeme Bird300002
Sam Hayman3033144748
Aaron Moody295101532
Tyler Perre2801125
Luke Curtis2833620
Shannon Long2700010
Laurence Lawson270000
John Spence256152110
Rob Jones253032
Stuart Bates241788
Zak Campbell240110
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Bailey Perre2413466
Gemma Davies240000
Josh Shaw231392213
Carter Lloyd233582
Craig Sutherland220000
Max Slyfield210224
Dean Baker2127928
James Wood211592423
Jack Hayes2126857
Ian Clark20461058
Nathan Darmanin1912193159
Jon Griffiths1945912
Jonathan Sherman184370
James Hurle170110
Sam Smith1766128
John Rutter1604422
Adam Klasa1618948
Will Harrison150222
Martin Lee1573108
Michael Fraser1500018
Cain Russell1578150
Dave Manning135121759
Oli Endicott1127953
Jonathan Tabel100006
Philip Young1001110
Katie Edginton101122
Danny Williams966128
Marek Geroc90224
Jamie Rich910118
Al Madge90334
George Green80222
Samuel Davies81230
Matt Dibble81124
Jack Clarkson75052
Andrew Shurmer700010
Drew Chapman61128
Jamie Trigg60000
Michael Wakelin60000
David Bufton400030
Daniel King40222
Adrian Smith40000
David Williams30000
Theo Bundock30000
Aaron Burton30000
Max Chamberlain20002
Geoff O’Hara12020
Joe Sandford10000
Jordan Denver10000
Andy Webster10000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Ila Hobbins10000