HOME

All-Time Statistics

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves2911403014411041
Mike Hargreaves27731104135333
Adi Smith242151171322180
John Dibble22501136
Olly Shone211187113300274
Janne Virtanen20438448260
Matt Thornhill198192948153
Tom Asprey191173754169
Tom Egerton1849314091
Jamie Newton17910211721968
Steve Osman159123162285203
Grant Richardson1535084134104
Chris Moore1508142244
Josh Dolphin146427311566
Josh Galea13712152764
Phil Dibble132152439250
Sam Shone126172744218
Zach Dolphin10839347318
Alan Armour903869107318
Jordan Jefferies893141783
Andy Leckie870226
Adam Young73781570
Dan Pettitt714121678
Logan Prince6918224018
Ross Miller6601110
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Nathan Chilcott6221234460
Jordan Smith60322759112
James Warman5611223360
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Adam Coakley5410263616
Giovanni Raffaelli5412142648
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Marcroy Smith461592474
Dan Murrells3714510
Al Bernard375111622
Chris Douglas360114
Mac Coppock366394
Steve Evans340000
Sam Hayman3033144748
Liam O’Connell280776
Sean Osborne272130
Rob Jones253032
Jack Clark2401110
Jack Hayes2126857
Nathan Darmanin1912193159
Jon Griffiths1945912
Gemma Davies180000
Graeme Bird180002
Jonathan Sherman184370
John Rutter1604422
Will Harrison150222
Michael Fraser1500018
Dave Manning135121759
Liam Coleman101124
Tamas Elias103584
Jay Warren10471118
Mason Lipsey1087156
Joe Morris1014511
Bailey Hind-Pitcher101234
Tom Stephens100114
Loris Taylor1075124
Joseph Llewellyn100222
Danny Williams966128
Cain Russell94150
Jamie Rich910118
Aaron Moody911215
Bailey Perre91349
George Green80222
Tyler Perre60000
Oli Endicott613448
Dean Baker60000
Michael Wakelin60000
Carter Lloyd60000
Stuart Bates61124
James Wood62134
Max Slyfield60004
Josh Shaw52135
Matt Dibble50114
James Hurle50000
David Bufton400030
Theo Bundock30000
Aaron Burton30000
Max Chamberlain20002
Sam Smith20110
Joe Sandford10000
Andy Webster10000
Geoff O’Hara12020