HOME

All-Time Statistics

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPIMPts
Richie Hargreaves2861383011008439
Mike Hargreaves26931101333132
Adi Smith236148168176316
John Dibble21501361
Olly Shone201182108268290
Matt Thornhill198192915348
Janne Virtanen19837436080
Tom Asprey181173316350
Tom Egerton1789319140
Jamie Newton17310011668216
Chris Moore1508144422
Steve Osman149121153199274
Grant Richardson147508398133
Josh Dolphin140407166111
Phil Dibble132152425039
Josh Galea13011136224
Liam Williams125313819469
Sam Shone121172621843
Zach Dolphin10237341471
Mike Smith9541102176143
Alan Armour903869318107
Dan Mann895146619
Andy Leckie870262
Jordan Jefferies863148117
Rob Harrison797164023
Adam Young73787015
Dan Pettitt714127816
Paul Davies7132378869
Logan Prince6918221840
Ross Miller6601101
Tom Evans669177426
Andy Salter6413344
Giacomo Raffaelli64303110261
Ross Webster640303
Jordan Smith60322711259
Nathan Chilcott5820225442
Henrik Sahlin57222912849
Sam Feeney5723194042
Matt Phelon5754189
Nick Eden57686614
Michael Crisp570101
Yousif Abu Saada5671712424
James Warman5611226033
Luke Merrick55142220136
Giovanni Raffaelli5412144826
Ryan McFarlane519287837
Adam Coakley489251034
Joe Lock47593614
Marcroy Smith461597424
Alastair Band4541010014
Jamie Chilcott425105815
Peter Korff426123218
Miley McNama39466810
Al Bernard375112216
Dan Murrells3714105
Steve Fisher3632365868
Mac Coppock366349
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Graham Chilcott3500100
Steve Evans340000
Fen Rowan333366
Dave Hopton3301201
Egidijus Bauba3132359767
Chris Douglas300141
Sam Hayman3033144847
Luke Curtis2833206
Shannon Long2700100
Laurence Lawson270000
Rob Jones253023
John Spence256151021
Adrian Esposito2432211453
Zak Campbell240101
Liam O’Connell230646
Craig Sutherland220000
Sean Osborne212103
Jack Hayes2126578
Ian Clark20465810
Nathan Darmanin1912195931
Jon Griffiths1945129
Jonathan Sherman184307
Jack Clark180141
Adam Klasa1618489
Gemma Davies160000
John Rutter1604224
Will Harrison150222
Michael Fraser1500180
Martin Lee1573810
Dave Manning135125917
Graeme Bird120020
Jonathan Tabel100060
Philip Young1001101
Jamie Rich910181
Marek Geroc90242
Al Madge90343
Danny Williams966812
George Green80222
Andrew Shurmer700100
Jack Clarkson75025
Michael Wakelin60000
Jamie Trigg60000
Drew Chapman61182
David Bufton400300
Daniel King40222
David Williams30000
Theo Bundock30000
Aaron Burton30000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Geoff O’Hara12002
Joe Sandford10000
Andy Webster10000
Jordan Denver10000