All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves2861383014391008
Adi Smith236148168316176
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton17310011621668
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson147508313398
Mike Hargreaves26931101132333
Josh Dolphin140407111166
Alan Armour903869107318
Janne Virtanen19837438060
Zach Dolphin10237347114
Paul Davies7132376988
Liam Williams125313869194
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill198192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone121172643218
Sam Feeney5723194240
Nathan Chilcott5820224254
Logan Prince6918224018
Tom Egerton1789314091
Phil Dibble132152439250
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Adam Coakley489253410
James Warman5611223360
Nathan Darmanin1912193159
Tom Evans669172674
Giovanni Raffaelli5412142648
Josh Galea13011132462
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Jordan Jefferies863141781
Dave Manning135121759
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Adam Young73781570
Joe Lock47591436
Alastair Band4541014100
Nick Eden57681466
Danny Williams966128
Martin Lee1573108
Miley McNama39461068
Ian Clark20461058
Adam Klasa1618948
Mac Coppock366394
Jon Griffiths1945912
Matt Phelon5754918
Jack Hayes2126857
Jonathan Sherman184370
Liam O’Connell230664
Luke Curtis2833620
Fen Rowan333366
Jack Clarkson75052
Dan Murrells3714510
John Rutter1604422
Andy Salter6413434
Sean Osborne212130
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Ross Webster640330
Will Harrison150222
Andy Leckie870226
George Green80222
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Drew Chapman61128
Marek Geroc90224
Jamie Rich910118
Jack Clark180114
Dave Hopton3301120
Chris Douglas300114
Ross Miller6601110
Philip Young1001110
John Dibble21501136
Michael Crisp570110
Zak Campbell240110
Shannon Long2700010
Graham Chilcott3500010
Jordan Denver10000
David Williams30000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Fraser1500018
Jamie Trigg60000
Michael Wakelin60000
Jonathan Tabel100006
Graeme Bird120002
Steve Evans340000
Joe Sandford10000
Theo Bundock30000
Craig Sutherland220000
David Bufton400030
Aaron Burton30000
Matt Van der Velden10000
Gemma Davies160000
Andrew Shurmer700010
Andy Webster10000