All-Time Statistics

Only games held in full EIHA competition games (e.g. NIHL Cup, NIHL League and NIHL Playoffs) are counted towards player statistics. Friendlies held outside of these competitions are not included.

The table below can be ordered by any column by clicking on the column header. Click again to reverse the order of that column.

All-Time Statistics

PlayerGPGAPtsPIM
Richie Hargreaves2861383014391008
Adi Smith236148168316176
Olly Shone201182108290268
Steve Osman149121153274199
Jamie Newton17310011621668
Mike Smith9541102143176
Grant Richardson147508313398
Mike Hargreaves26931101132333
Josh Dolphin140407111166
Alan Armour903869107318
Janne Virtanen19837438060
Zach Dolphin10237347114
Liam Williams125313869194
Paul Davies7132376988
Steve Fisher3632366858
Egidijus Bauba3132356797
Giacomo Raffaelli64303161102
Jordan Smith60322759112
Adrian Esposito2432215314
Tom Asprey181173350163
Henrik Sahlin57222749128
Matt Thornhill198192948153
Sam Hayman3033144748
Sam Shone121172643218
Nathan Chilcott5820224254
Sam Feeney5723194240
Tom Egerton1789314091
Logan Prince6918224018
Phil Dibble132152439250
Ryan McFarlane519283778
Luke Merrick55142236201
Shannon Taylor3516183434
Adam Coakley489253410
James Warman5611223360
Nathan Darmanin1912193159
Giovanni Raffaelli5412142648
Tom Evans669172674
Josh Galea13011132462
Marcroy Smith461592474
Yousif Abu Saada5671724124
Rob Harrison797162340
Chris Moore1508142244
John Spence256152110
Dan Mann895141966
Peter Korff426121832
Dave Manning135121759
Jordan Jefferies863141781
Al Bernard375111622
Dan Pettitt714121678
Adam Young73781570
Jamie Chilcott425101558
Joe Lock47591436
Alastair Band4541014100
Nick Eden57681466
Danny Williams966128
Miley McNama39461068
Ian Clark20461058
Martin Lee1573108
Jon Griffiths1945912
Matt Phelon5754918
Adam Klasa1618948
Mac Coppock366394
Jack Hayes2126857
Jonathan Sherman184370
Liam O’Connell230664
Fen Rowan333366
Luke Curtis2833620
Dan Murrells3714510
Jack Clarkson75052
Andy Salter6413434
John Rutter1604422
Ross Webster640330
Sean Osborne212130
Al Madge90334
Rob Jones253032
Drew Chapman61128
Will Harrison150222
Marek Geroc90224
George Green80222
Daniel King40222
Geoff O’Hara12020
Andy Leckie870226
Jack Clark180114
Jamie Rich910118
Dave Hopton3301120
Zak Campbell240110
John Dibble21501136
Philip Young1001110
Michael Crisp570110
Chris Douglas300114
Ross Miller6601110
Matt Van der Velden10000
Michael Wakelin60000
Joe Morris00000
Graham Chilcott3500010
David Williams30000
Jordan Denver10000
Laurence Lawson270000
Michael Fraser1500018
Jay Warren Profile PhotoJay Warren00000
Loris Taylor Profile PhotoLoris Taylor00000
Tamas Elias00000
Jamie Trigg60000
Shannon Long2700010
Tyler Perre Profile PhotoTyler Perre00000
Theo Bundock30000
Graeme Bird120002
Andrew Shurmer700010
Andy Webster10000
David Bufton400030
Joe Sandford10000
Oli Endicott00000
Bailey Hind-Pitcher00000
Craig Sutherland220000
Gemma Davies160000
Aaron Burton30000
Jonathan Tabel100006
Steve Evans340000